Hi-Scores

Jeux en cours

Bomb Jack

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel545060

Burger Time

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel15550
    2Atom CityDIJ9950

Dodonpachi 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL281645170
    2Atom CityCAT - Catz213462660
    3Atom CitySKM - Skate In Mars149836640
    4Atom CityKML - Karamel82736950
    5Atom CityMUG73912190
    6Atom CityNRS - Nours58955430
    7Atom CitySKY - TorSKY43175900

Dolphin Blue

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMIK221440
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel209190

F-Zero AX

  • Mute City

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityREM2'04"662
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel2'10"670
  • Aeropolis

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel2'13"931
    2Atom CityREM2'14"143
  • Outer Space

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel2'19"815
    2Atom CityREM2'24"190
  • Port Town

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityREM2'19"589
  • Lightning

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel3'24"468
    2Atom CityREM3'30"749
  • Green Plant

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel4'05"794
    2Atom CityREM4'12"080

Gun.Smoke

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityOKA - Okami65400
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel58500

Motocross Go!

  • Novice

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMLV1'34"75
    2Atom CityLIN1'34"81
    3Atom CityOKA - Okami1'35"45
    4Atom CitySKY - TorSKY1'35"96
    5Atom CityNIN1'37"93
    6Atom CityLAU1'38"25
  • Intermediate

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMLV1'39"60
    2Atom CityOKA - Okami1'39"68
    3Atom CityLIN1'40"05
    4Atom CitySNO - Snowball1'40"56
    5Atom CitySKY - TorSKY1'44"88
  • Expert

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityOKA - Okami3'21"45
    2Atom CityLIN3'21"91
    3Atom CityMLV3'22"26
    4Atom CitySNO - Snowball3'24"80

Sengeki Strikers

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel99891740
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL53734650

Space Invaders

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityOKA - Okami5890
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel3670
    3Atom CitySKY - TorSKY3570
    4Atom CityMLV3220

Taiko no Tatsujin

  • Solo

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityETH1754950
  • Duo

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityETH-WOB2189230

Tetris: The Grand Master

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityGNYGM – 11'34"18
    2Atom CityLINS2 – 5'55"88
    3Atom CityKML - KaramelS2 – 7'33"55

Time Pilot

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityZET91400

Virtua Racing

  • Beginner

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityFAT3'15"40
    2Atom CitySAM3'15"50
    3Atom CityTTG3'17"81
    4Atom CityPIX3'18"06
    5Atom CityKML - Karamel3'18"90
    6Atom CityDIJ3'19"81
    7Atom CityMDL3'21"28
    8Atom CityMYI3'21"46
    9Atom CitySKY - TorSKY3'21"53
    10Atom CityGTR3'21"68
  • Medium

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityFAT3'20"09
    2Atom CityTTG3'24"25
    3Atom CityKML - Karamel3'24"50
    4Atom CityGTR3'25"56
    5Atom CitySAM3'27"56
  • Expert

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityFAT4'17"96
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel4'19"81
    3Atom CityTTG4'21"37

Jeux précédents

19XX

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel2026500
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL1198800

Aliens vs Predator

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL316200
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel91100

Andro Dunos

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel370650

Blazing Star

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS15807390
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel2106940
    3Atom CityASL - ADSL1580010
    4Atom CityCARO514220

Border Down

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS46276300
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel9486050
    3Atom CityB!M8757370

Cyvern: The Dragon Weapons

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL2715220
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel2354780

Dodonpachi DaiOuJou

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL27223500

Espgaluda

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel14393260
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL9211260

Flipper Street Fighter II

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityCIS1378365050
    2Atom CityGRG1162428060
    3Atom CityMIR514212540
    4Atom CityBG492888890

Flipper Terminator 3

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityDDP715270060
    2Atom CitySEV131343400

Guardian Force

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel2440510

Guardians

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel395150
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY255440

Gunbird 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel382200
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL374100
    3Atom CitySIS367200

Ketsui

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMNZ55494544
    2Atom CityCAT - Catz38535709
    3Atom CityKML - Karamel26196924
    4Atom CityGNY25577513
    5Atom CityASL - ADSL16838600

Last Resort

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel153800

Magical Drop III

  • Challenge

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityTAR360176
    2Atom CityFLG - Flag310262
    3Atom CityKML - Karamel212316
    4Atom CityASL - ADSL191694
  • Survival

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel135804

Outrun 2

  • Route A

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityOKA - Okami4'30"154
    2Atom CitySNO - Snowball4'31"185
    3Atom CityLIN4'38"204
    4Atom CityKML - Karamel4'48"637
  • Route E

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityOKA - Okami4'35"734

Progear no Arashi

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS16935370
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel6419530
    3Atom CitySIS4976030
    4Atom CityB!M3631850
    5Atom CityASL - ADSL2502240
    6Atom CityGNY2397850
    7Atom CitySKY - TorSKY2396780

Psyvariar

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel18891000
    2Atom CityB!M15332000
    3Atom CityLYV13897200
    4Atom CityCHT12835501

Radiant Silvergun

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel593830
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY550950
    3Atom CityB!M394380

Raiden Fighters 2 Operation Hell Dive

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel4297720

Sol Divide

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel608200
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY393900

Striker 1945

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel459600
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL434900

Striker 1945 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL419000
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel249100
    3Atom CityB!M245800

Striker 1945 3

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL428300
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel314400

The Next Space

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel94000

Vasara

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityLIV779870
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel571800
    3Atom CityASL - ADSL497360
    4Atom CityGAUT316880

Zero Gunner 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS544850
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel451850

Zupapa!

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel3451500