Hi-Scores

19XX

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityASL - ADSL1198800
2Atom CityKML - Karamel801000

Aliens vs Predator

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityASL - ADSL316200
2Atom CityKML - Karamel91100

Blazing Star

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS15807390
2Atom CityKML - Karamel2077270
3Atom CityASL - ADSL1580010
4Atom CityCARO514220

Border Down

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS46276300
2Atom CityKML - Karamel9486050
3Atom CityB!M8757370

Burger Time

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel15550
2Atom CityDIJ9950

Cyvern: The Dragon Weapons

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel2731780

Dodonpachi 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityASL - ADSL281645170
2Atom CityCAT - Catz213462660
3Atom CitySKM - Skate In Mars149836640
4Atom CityKML - Karamel64788490
5Atom CityNRS - Nours58955430
6Atom CitySKY - TorSKY43175900

Dolphin Blue

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityMIK221440
2Atom CityKML - Karamel209190

Flipper Street Fighter II

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityGRG1162428060
2Atom CityMIR514212540
3Atom CityBG492888890

Flipper Terminator 3

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityDDP715270060
2Atom CitySEV131343400

Guardians

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel395150
2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY255440

Gunbird 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel318600
2Atom CityASL - ADSL313700

Magical Drop III

Challenge mode

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityFLG - Flag288978
2Atom CityKML - Karamel161196

Progear no Arashi

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS16935370
2Atom CityKML - Karamel6337230
3Atom CityB!M3631850
4Atom CityGNY2397850
5Atom CitySKY - TorSKY2396780
6Atom CityASL - ADSL1339860

Psyvariar

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel18891000
2Atom CityB!M15332000
3Atom CityLYV13897200
4Atom CityCHT12835501

Radiant Silvergun

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel593830
2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY550950
3Atom CityB!M394380

Raiden Fighters 2 Operation Hell Dive

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel4297720

Sol Divide

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel608200
2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY393900

Space Invaders

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel3670
2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY2790

Striker 1945 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityASL - ADSL419000
2Atom CityKML - Karamel249100
3Atom CityB!M245800

Vasara

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel571800
2Atom CityASL - ADSL497360
3Atom CityGAUT316880

Virtua Racing

Beginner

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CitySAM3'15"50
2Atom CityTTG3'17"81
3Atom CityPIX3'18"06
4Atom CityKML - Karamel3'18"90
5Atom CityDIJ3'19"81
6Atom CityMDL3'21"28
7Atom CityMYI3'21"46
8Atom CitySKY - TorSKY3'21"53
9Atom CityGTR3'21"68

Medium

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityTTG3'24"25
2Atom CityGTR3'25"56
3Atom CitySAM3'27"56
4Atom CityKML - Karamel3'29"75

Expert

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel4'19"81
2Atom CityTTG4'21"37

Zero Gunner 2

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Konbo Arcade CaféPS544850
2Atom CityKML - Karamel451850

Zupapa!

#Game CenterPlayerScore
1Atom CityKML - Karamel3451500