Hi-Scores

Jeux en cours

Bomb Jack

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel411930

Burger Time

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel15550
    2Atom CityDIJ9950

Dodonpachi DaiOuJou

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL27223500

Flipper Street Fighter II

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityCIS1378365050
    2Atom CityGRG1162428060
    3Atom CityMIR514212540
    4Atom CityBG492888890

Flipper Terminator 3

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityDDP715270060
    2Atom CitySEV131343400

Guardians

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel395150
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY255440

Motocross Go!

  • Novice

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMLV1'34"75
    2Atom CityLIN1'35"21
    3Atom CitySKY - TorSKY1'35"96
    4Atom CityNIN1'37"93
    5Atom CityLAU1'38"25
  • Intermediate

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMLV1'39"60
    2Atom CityLIN1'40"05
    3Atom CitySKY - TorSKY1'44"88
  • Expert

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMLV3'22"26
    2Atom CityLIN3'22"70

Raiden Fighters 2 Operation Hell Dive

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel4297720

Space Invaders

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel3670
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY3570
    3Atom CityMLV3220

Virtua Racing

  • Beginner

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CitySAM3'15"50
    2Atom CityTTG3'17"81
    3Atom CityPIX3'18"06
    4Atom CityKML - Karamel3'18"90
    5Atom CityDIJ3'19"81
    6Atom CityMDL3'21"28
    7Atom CityMYI3'21"46
    8Atom CitySKY - TorSKY3'21"53
    9Atom CityGTR3'21"68
  • Medium

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityTTG3'24"25
    2Atom CityGTR3'25"56
    3Atom CitySAM3'27"56
    4Atom CityKML - Karamel3'29"75
  • Expert

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel4'19"81
    2Atom CityTTG4'21"37

Jeux précédents

19XX

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL1198800
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel801000

Aliens vs Predator

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL316200
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel91100

Blazing Star

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS15807390
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel2077270
    3Atom CityASL - ADSL1580010
    4Atom CityCARO514220

Border Down

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS46276300
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel9486050
    3Atom CityB!M8757370

Cyvern: The Dragon Weapons

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel2731780

Dodonpachi 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL281645170
    2Atom CityCAT - Catz213462660
    3Atom CitySKM - Skate In Mars149836640
    4Atom CityKML - Karamel64788490
    5Atom CityNRS - Nours58955430
    6Atom CitySKY - TorSKY43175900

Dolphin Blue

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityMIK221440
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel209190

Espgaluda

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL9033080
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel6523000

Gunbird 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel382200
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL374100
    3Atom CitySIS367200

Last Resort

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel153800

Magical Drop III

  • Challenge

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityFLG - Flag310262
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel212316
    3Atom CityASL - ADSL191694
  • Survival

    #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel135804

Progear no Arashi

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS16935370
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel6419530
    3Atom CitySIS4976030
    4Atom CityB!M3631850
    5Atom CityASL - ADSL2502240
    6Atom CityGNY2397850
    7Atom CitySKY - TorSKY2396780

Psyvariar

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel18891000
    2Atom CityB!M15332000
    3Atom CityLYV13897200
    4Atom CityCHT12835501

Radiant Silvergun

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel593830
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY550950
    3Atom CityB!M394380

Sengeki Strikers

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel99891740
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL53734650

Sol Divide

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel608200
    2Atom CitySKY - TorSKY393900

Striker 1945

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel459600
    2Atom CityASL - ADSL434900

Striker 1945 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityASL - ADSL419000
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel249100
    3Atom CityB!M245800

The Next Space

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel94000

Vasara

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityLIV779870
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel571800
    3Atom CityASL - ADSL497360
    4Atom CityGAUT316880

Zero Gunner 2

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Konbo Arcade CaféPS544850
    2Atom CityKML - Karamel451850

Zupapa!

  • #Game CenterPlayerScore
    1Atom CityKML - Karamel3451500